π
YTD JanβMar 2026
β
15% of reps
π
Out of 100
π
Score: 96.9
Top Performers
π

Scott Thurnauer Β· 3 centers
HV Ref
216.7%
HV NP
113.2%
Tier 1/2
96.5%
Avg HV Ref/Center: 10.1

Monique Castillo Β· 4 centers
HV Ref
129.7%
HV NP
103.3%
Tier 1/2
95.2%
Avg HV Ref/Center: 14.0

Scott Thurnauer Β· 3 centers
HV Ref
133.8%
HV NP
86.8%
Tier 1/2
87.2%
Avg HV Ref/Center: 13.1
Full Rankings
| Rep | Centers | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ryan Seymour Scott Thurnauer | 3 | 216.7% 91 / 42 | 113.2% 43 / 38 | 96.5% 28 / 29 | 10.1 | ||
Sarveen Bazrafshan Monique Castillo | 4 | 129.7% 131 / 101 | 103.3% 94 / 91 | 95.2% 59 / 62 | 14.0 | ||
Billie Turner Scott Thurnauer | 3 | 133.8% 103 / 77 | 86.8% 59 / 68 | 87.2% 41 / 47 | 13.1 | ||
Desiree Escarcega Monique Castillo | 4 | 111.2% 109 / 98 | 71.4% 60 / 84 | 77.4% 48 / 62 | 9.9 | ||
Lisa Johnson Monique Castillo | 6 | 109.5% 127 / 116 | 64.1% 66 / 103 | 69.4% 50 / 72 | 7.5 | ||
Rachel Buchholz Scott Thurnauer | 3 | 96.0% 72 / 75 | 60.6% 40 / 66 | 75.0% 36 / 48 | 8.2 | ||
Priscilla Bourbonnais Monique Castillo | 3 | 81.1% 86 / 106 | 70.7% 65 / 92 | 60.0% 39 / 65 | 10.0 | ||
Khalid Mose Scott Thurnauer | 2 | 67.7% 21 / 31 | 71.4% 20 / 28 | 79.0% 15 / 19 | 3.5 | ||
Andrea Vincenski Scott Thurnauer | 4 | 87.1% 54 / 62 | 53.4% 31 / 58 | 70.0% 28 / 40 | 4.5 | ||
Carol Ann Kann Monique Castillo | 5 | 84.7% 111 / 131 | 58.0% 69 / 119 | 53.3% 40 / 75 | 8.4 | ||
Sara Jeihooni Monique Castillo | 5 | 75.4% 83 / 110 | 52.1% 49 / 94 | 54.4% 37 / 68 | 6.8 | ||
Mariette Lowe Monique Castillo | 2 | 78.7% 37 / 47 | 46.5% 20 / 43 | 58.6% 17 / 29 | 6.2 | ||
Adrienne Baker Scott Thurnauer | 3 | 61.0% 25 / 41 | 48.6% 17 / 35 | 64.0% 16 / 25 | 2.8 |
Click any row to expand monthly trend chart13 reps shown
β At or Above Goal (β₯100%)~ Near Goal (75β99%)β Below Goal (<75%)
